Jill2016.com
Sierra Leone flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Freetown

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Freetown. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Freetown with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,6455,372
BustAfghanistan 8,3335,178
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,4145,229
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,8765,516
FarahAfghanistan 8,1275,050
GardizAfghanistan 8,7815,457
GhazniAfghanistan 8,7065,410
HeratAfghanistan 8,1325,054
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,7745,452
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,8895,524
KabulAfghanistan 8,7745,452
KandaharAfghanistan 8,4745,266
KhostAfghanistan 8,8495,499
KunduzAfghanistan 8,7365,429
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,3665,199
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,5835,334
North SalangAfghanistan 8,7525,438
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,2165,106
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,4515,251
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,4725,265
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,0945,030
ShkoderAlbania 4,9093,051
TiranaAlbania 4,8713,027
VloreAlbania 4,7912,977
AdrarAlgeria 2,5411,579
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,5342,196
AlgiersAlgeria 3,5392,199
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,7872,353
BatnaAlgeria 3,6092,242
BecharAlgeria 2,7851,731
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6282,255
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6541,649
BiskraAlgeria 3,4932,170
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,0071,869
ChlefAlgeria 3,4032,115
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6722,282
DjanetAlgeria 2,9701,846
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3492,081
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9561,837
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,4432,139
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1721,971
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2512,020
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2242,004
In SalahAlgeria 2,6481,645
MilianaAlgeria 3,4522,145
OranAlgeria 3,2652,029
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3461,458
SkikdaAlgeria 3,7402,324
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5371,577
TebessaAlgeria 3,6842,289
TimimounAlgeria 2,6921,673
TindoufAlgeria 2,1841,357
TouggourtAlgeria 3,3642,090
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,48610,866
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,5217,159
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0332,506
HuamboAngola 3,9872,478
LuandaAngola 3,5132,183
LuenaAngola 4,3072,676
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,8492,392
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,8455,496
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,8015,469
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,8185,480
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,1915,090
ByrdAntarctica 11,2636,999
DavisAntarctica 10,9466,802
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,7955,465
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,3177,654
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,7564,198
AzulArgentina 7,0034,351
Bahia BlancaArgentina 7,2984,535
BarilocheArgentina 8,0915,028
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,7624,202
CeresArgentina 6,7414,189
ChamicalArgentina 7,1294,430
ChepesArgentina 7,2074,478
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,1005,033
ConcordiaArgentina 6,5134,047
CórdobaArgentina 7,0094,355
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,0114,357
CorrientesArgentina 6,3343,936
EsquelArgentina 8,1865,087
EzeizaArgentina 6,7814,214
FormosaArgentina 6,2153,862
General PicoArgentina 7,2274,491
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,6684,144
JuninArgentina 6,9414,313
La PlataArgentina 6,7454,191
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6534,134
La RiojaArgentina 7,1224,426
LaboulayeArgentina 7,1044,414
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,6665,385
Las LomitasArgentina 6,3313,934
Malarg EArgentina 7,6714,767
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,9204,921
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,9254,303
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,9234,302
MendozaArgentina 7,4754,645
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4674,640
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,4183,988
NeuquenArgentina 7,7464,813
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,9964,347
OranArgentina 6,5854,092
ParanaArgentina 6,7364,186
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,3413,941
PehuajoArgentina 7,0984,411
PergaminoArgentina 6,8744,272
PigeArgentina 7,2424,500
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,0014,351
PosadasArgentina 6,0993,790
PresidenciaArgentina 6,4424,003
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5594,697
Punta IndioArgentina 6,7274,180
Rafaela IntaArgentina 6,7854,216
ReconquistaArgentina 6,5154,049
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,1134,420
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,5615,320
RivadaviaArgentina 6,5084,044
RosarioArgentina 6,8294,244
SaltaArgentina 6,7754,210
San AntonioArgentina 7,6344,744
San LuisArgentina 7,2914,531
San RafaelArgentina 7,5274,678
Santa RosaArgentina 7,3184,547
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,8214,239
SarmientoArgentina 8,1965,093
TrelewArgentina 7,7944,843
TucumanArgentina 6,8504,257
UshuaiaArgentina 8,7025,407
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,1194,424
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,8854,279
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,2394,499
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6734,147
GeorgetownAscension Island 1,8431,146
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9109,887
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2528,857
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,13210,025
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0139,950
AmberleyAustralia 17,43510,834
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,79410,436
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,48110,863
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0959,380
CairnsAustralia 17,55710,910
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,55010,284
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1178,772
CedunaAustralia 15,7189,768
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,08110,614
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,89210,497
Cobar MoAustralia 16,67310,361
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,37610,798
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,21510,698
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5249,647
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,29410,125
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0709,986
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3777,691
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,78710,432
East SaleAustralia 16,18910,060
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6429,099
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6439,100
EssendonAustralia 16,10210,006
ForrestAustralia 15,3119,514
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,37610,176
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1428,788
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5529,664
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6609,731
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7719,800
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7589,792
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,23710,711
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7179,145
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8789,867
LavertonAustralia 16,0839,994
LearmonthAustralia 14,1978,822
LongreachAustralia 17,10610,630
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 17,10710,630
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,34310,777
Low HeadAustralia 15,9049,883
Mackay MoAustralia 17,67310,982
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8659,238
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7869,188
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5639,049
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,10410,007
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,09910,004
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,20910,073
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8559,852
Mount IsaAustralia 16,79310,435
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,74111,025
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,05910,601
Nowra RanAustralia 16,65110,347
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9789,929
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3088,891
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,10610,009
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1828,813
Port HedlandAustralia 14,6889,127
RichmondAustralia 16,78810,432
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,62510,952
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,77610,425
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,78610,431
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,29910,129
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,29910,129
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,31210,758
TibooburraAustralia 16,54610,282
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,55510,909
WaggaAustralia 16,46810,233
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,3727,688
WilliamtownAustralia 16,91710,513
Willis Island M.O.Australia 18,00011,185
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7289,152
WoomeraAustralia 16,0269,959
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7479,785
GrazAustria 5,0543,141
InnsbruckAustria 4,8843,035
KlagenfurtAustria 4,9703,088
LinzAustria 5,0983,168
SalzburgAustria 5,0063,111
ViennaAustria 5,2053,234
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,9543,079
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8504,256
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,9934,346
GancaAzerbaijan 6,8364,248
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9494,318
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,8424,252
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8183,615
LerwickUk 5,8163,614
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,9674,329
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0294,368
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9164,298
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,0254,365
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,0214,363
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0614,388
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8504,256
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,9494,318
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8994,287
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,8864,279
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6662,278
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4732,158
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,8652,402
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,0174,361
MuharraqBahrain 6,9834,340
ChittagongBangladesh 11,1626,936
DhakaBangladesh 10,9966,833
CharnocksBarbados 5,0723,152
BrestBelarus 5,8773,652
GomelBelarus 6,2863,906
GrodnoBelarus 6,0063,732
MinskBelarus 6,2093,858
MogilevBelarus 6,3393,939
VitebskBelarus 6,4323,997
BrusselsBelgium 4,9603,082
D’UccleBelgium 4,9603,082
OstendeBelgium 4,9633,084
Belize CityBelize 8,1495,064
BeninBenin 1,7361,079
BohiconBenin 1,6891,050
CotonouBenin 1,7361,079
KandiBenin 1,7891,112
NatitingouBenin 1,6111,001
ParakouBenin 1,7391,081
SaveBenin 1,7251,072
BermudaBermuda 5,9063,670
La PazBolivia 6,6624,140
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2243,867
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,9713,089
FrancistownBotswana 5,5453,446
MaunBotswana 5,1163,179
TshaneBotswana 5,2603,269
AimoresBrazil 4,3682,714
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,6402,262
AltamiraBrazil 4,5192,808
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2203,244
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,8823,034
ApodiBrazil 3,1551,961
AracajuBrazil 3,4182,124
AracuaiBrazil 4,2552,644
AragarcasBrazil 5,0893,162
AraxaBrazil 4,8443,010
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,2542,022
BageBrazil 6,2183,864
BambuiBrazil 4,7952,980
BarbacenaBrazil 4,7082,926
BarbalhaBrazil 3,3922,108
BarcelosBrazil 5,6113,487
BarraBrazil 3,9732,469
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8862,415
BarreirasBrazil 4,2052,613
BelémBrazil 4,0662,526
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,6252,874
BelterraBrazil 4,7942,979
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,9502,455
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7573,577
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,1302,566
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6892,914
BrevesBrazil 4,2882,665
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,4762,781
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,7112,927
CabroboBrazil 3,4662,154
CaceresBrazil 5,6123,487
CaetiteBrazil 4,1092,554
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0691,907
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,5633,457
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,5923,475
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,9583,081
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4782,161
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9162,433
CaparaoBrazil 4,5082,801
CapinopolisBrazil 5,0123,115
CaratingaBrazil 4,4752,781
CaravelasBrazil 4,0952,545
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,2312,629
CarolinaBrazil 4,1912,605
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4493,386
CataguasesBrazil 4,6372,881
CatalaoBrazil 4,8403,008
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1183,181
CaxiasBrazil 3,6642,277
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8493,635
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,9301,821
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,6922,916
ChapecoBrazil 5,8153,614
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,3163,303
CipoBrazil 3,5552,209
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,4162,744
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,5202,809
CordeiroBrazil 4,6612,897
CorrentinaBrazil 4,2632,649
CorumbaBrazil 5,7493,573
CoximBrazil 5,4663,397
CrateusBrazil 3,4092,119
CuiabaBrazil 5,4373,379
CuritibaBrazil 5,4363,378
DiamantinaBrazil 4,4782,783
DiamantinoBrazil 5,4133,364
DouradosBrazil 5,6863,533
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,8182,994
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,0443,756
EspinosaBrazil 4,1872,602
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,5421,580
FloraniaBrazil 3,0891,919
FlorestaBrazil 3,4002,113
FlorianoBrazil 3,7212,313
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,5393,442
FormosaBrazil 4,6202,871
FortalezaBrazil 3,1351,948
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,8713,648
FrancaBrazil 4,9523,077
GaranhunsBrazil 3,2342,009
GoianiaBrazil 4,8613,020
GoiasBrazil 4,8963,043
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,3882,727
GrajauBrazil 4,0202,498
GuairaBrazil 5,7503,573
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,2001,989
GuaratingaBrazil 4,0432,512
IbiriteBrazil 4,6402,884
IguatuBrazil 3,3392,075
IlheusBrazil 3,8622,400
ImperatrizBrazil 4,1152,557
IndaialBrazil 5,5383,441
IpameriBrazil 4,8293,001
IraiBrazil 5,8683,647
IreceBrazil 3,8672,403
ItaberabaBrazil 3,8202,374
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1823,220
ItaitubaBrazil 4,9553,079
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,3892,727
ItaperunaBrazil 4,5612,834
ItapevaBrazil 5,3033,295
ItirucuBrazil 3,8342,382
ItuacuBrazil 3,9802,473
IvinhemaBrazil 5,6143,489
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,3353,316
JacobinaBrazil 3,7342,320
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,1051,929
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,9701,846
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,6552,893
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,7152,930
LavrasBrazil 4,8032,985
LencoisBrazil 3,9042,426
LinharesBrazil 4,2862,663
LondrinaBrazil 5,4513,387
MacapaBrazil 4,3002,672
MacauBrazil 3,0141,873
MaceioBrazil 3,2151,998
MachadoBrazil 4,9073,049
ManausBrazil 5,3523,326
MarabaBrazil 4,2782,658
MaringaBrazil 5,5163,428
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,6832,910
Monte AzulBrazil 4,1892,603
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5822,226
MonteiroBrazil 3,2192,000
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,3942,731
Morada NovaBrazil 3,1811,977
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8032,364
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,6932,916
ObidosBrazil 4,8343,004
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,2872,043
ParacatuBrazil 4,6842,911
ParanaBrazil 4,4922,792
ParanaguaBrazil 5,3853,346
ParanaibaBrazil 5,2163,241
ParintinsBrazil 4,9853,098
ParnaibaBrazil 3,4262,129
Passo FundoBrazil 5,8763,651
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,7452,948
PaulistanaBrazil 3,6122,245
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4192,124
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,1292,566
PeixeBrazil 4,5312,816
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6242,252
PicosBrazil 3,5872,229
PiraiBrazil 4,8222,996
PirenopolisBrazil 4,7862,974
PompeuBrazil 4,6612,896
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,7803,592
Porto De MozBrazil 4,4772,782
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,6333,501
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9413,692
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9123,674
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,4662,775
PosseBrazil 4,4462,763
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,2762,036
RecifeBrazil 3,0371,887
RemansoBrazil 3,7892,355
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,3873,969
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,7892,976
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5263,434
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,0843,160
SalvadorBrazil 3,6882,292
Santa MariaBrazil 6,0753,775
SantaremBrazil 4,7612,959
SantosBrazil 5,1023,170
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,0893,162
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,6212,872
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,2572,024
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6903,536
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,0903,784
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,8683,025
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6642,277
Sao MateusBrazil 4,2152,619
São PauloBrazil 5,0943,165
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0253,123
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4524,009
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,6632,276
SerrinhaBrazil 3,6312,257
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,6172,869
SobralBrazil 3,3072,055
SoureBrazil 4,0522,518
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,0952,545
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,3183,926
SurubimBrazil 3,0941,923
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3532,705
TarauacaBrazil 6,6454,129
TauaBrazil 3,4272,130
TefeBrazil 5,8633,643
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,2812,660
TeresinaBrazil 3,6202,249
TiriosBrazil 4,7822,971
TorresBrazil 5,7543,575
TracuateuaBrazil 3,8912,418
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,3283,311
TriunfoBrazil 3,3152,060
TucuruiBrazil 4,2752,656
TuriacuBrazil 3,7492,330
UaupesBrazil 6,0413,754
UbatubaBrazil 4,9713,089
UberabaBrazil 4,9393,069
VassourasBrazil 4,7872,974
VicosaBrazil 4,6002,859
VitoriaBrazil 4,3772,720
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,0222,499
Ze DocaBrazil 3,8382,385
BurgasBulgaria 5,4663,397
LomBulgaria 5,2653,271
PlevenBulgaria 5,3263,310
PlovdivBulgaria 5,2563,266
SadovoBulgaria 5,2683,273
SandanskiBulgaria 5,1173,180
SofiaBulgaria 5,1963,229
VarnaBulgaria 5,5393,442
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 1,343835
BurundiBurundi 4,8973,043
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8087,959
SiemreapCambodia 12,6497,860
BatouriCameroon 3,0791,913
DoualaCameroon 2,5851,607
GarouaCameroon 2,9201,815
MamfeCameroon 2,5011,554
MarouaCameroon 3,0161,874
NgaoundereCameroon 2,9501,833
NkoundjaCameroon 2,6621,654
YaoundeCameroon 2,7821,729
YokoCameroon 2,8411,765
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6446,614
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3526,433
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8293,622
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,5105,288
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2585,131
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4415,245
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9474,317
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5726,569
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8025,469
Banff, AbCanada 10,1086,281
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4844,650
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,1793,840
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,9486,182
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7405,431
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3266,417
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3254,552
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9706,817
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0445,620
Broadview, SkCanada 9,2265,733
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5364,683
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9326,793
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0433,134
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6526,619
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3505,810
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0076,218
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1905,710
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,8026,712
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3944,595
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,6984,784
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4134,607
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8946,148
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9706,817
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0736,881
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3513,947
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3086,405
Chapais, QcCanada 7,2634,513
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6104,107
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,3093,921
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,3123,922
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5064,043
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5305,301
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6664,764
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7384,187
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6635,383
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7786,076
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8714,891
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6836,017
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6924,780
Comox, BcCanada 10,7876,703
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,4655,882
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1935,091
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8106,096
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1706,320
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1663,831
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0445,620
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2546,372
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6836,639
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0933,787
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,8624,885
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,0674,392
Dryden, OnCanada 8,5285,299
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5404,685
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9206,165
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9046,154
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9106,158
Edson, AbCanada 10,0986,275
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9096,779
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0475,622
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2665,758
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9366,796
Eureka, NtCanada 8,7345,427
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1415,680
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6415,991
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6936,024
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2736,384
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,9376,175
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0906,270
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6606,003
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2696,381
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9296,170
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5464,068
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5334,060
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5044,663
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9063,670
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6885,399
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7446,677
Golden, BcCanada 10,2006,338
Goose, NfCanada 6,5144,048
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,7294,803
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1966,336
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,3803,964
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2793,902
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9146,782
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2673,894
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,2743,899
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4744,644
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5124,046
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6954,782
Hay River, NtCanada 9,8436,116
Hope, BcCanada 10,5716,569
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8166,100
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7494,815
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,2956,398
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5044,663
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,0755,639
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,8036,092
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4526,495
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,7854,838
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,7874,839
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4066,467
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6445,371
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2344,495
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,4356,485
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,6135,974
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2094,480
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0784,398
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3535,812
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,9304,927
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5215,916
Langara, BcCanada 11,0706,879
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2105,102
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9586,188
London, OnCanada 7,5694,703
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0184,983
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,0775,641
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5466,553
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4025,221
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2434,501
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8076,094
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6646,627
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9176,784
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8066,093
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7326,669
Moncton, NbCanada 6,4123,985
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7654,204
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0274,366
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0504,381
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4375,864
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6994,784
Morden, MbCanada 8,9125,538
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4604,636
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7724,208
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7456,677
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,4203,990
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1304,431
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1956,335
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5835,955
North Bay, OnCanada 7,5004,661
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1914,468
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1904,468
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0766,261
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5685,324
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4396,487
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3324,556
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3724,581
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3615,195
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8066,715
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,1103,797
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9066,777
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9235,545
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4055,844
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4756,509
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9196,785
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2105,723
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8435,495
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9194,299
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4986,524
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9706,196
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6075,348
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,3705,822
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3735,825
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8435,495
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,2926,396
Roberval, QcCanada 7,0424,376
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9773,714
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8176,100
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4644,017
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0526,868
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,2435,122
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5364,061
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4905,897
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,8874,901
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9584,324
Scott, SkCanada 9,6295,984
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,7054,167
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,2623,891
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8954,285
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,3836,452
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,5285,299
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4695,263
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9436,178
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7046,651
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1253,806
Summerside, PeCanada 6,3683,957
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5885,958
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5965,963
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0943,787
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,7325,426
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8026,712
Teslin, YtCanada 10,7266,665
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0975,653
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6606,003
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8835,520
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,2695,138
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6924,780
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8736,756
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4404,623
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4594,635
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3044,539
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3615,196
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,1803,840
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4785,890
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,4204,611
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6936,645
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8206,102
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7416,053
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7316,669
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7656,689
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8714,270
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5154,670
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5376,548
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,8036,713
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5964,720
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7034,787
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8495,499
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3255,794
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4183,988
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7296,046
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2105,723
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,1591,342
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,2291,385
SalCape Verde 1,390864
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,5342,196
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9492,454
AbecheChad 3,7552,334
FayaChad 3,6482,267
MoundouChad 3,2171,999
N’DjamenaChad 3,1111,933
AntofagastaChile 7,1674,454
AricaChile 6,9474,317
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3855,211
ChicoChile 8,4225,234
ChillanChile 7,9224,923
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0144,980
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3314,556
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,4655,260
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7764,832
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0204,362
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,0546,869
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,8285,486
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5284,678
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2045,098
ParronChile 7,6954,782
Puerto AysenChile 8,4265,236
Puerto MonttChile 8,2485,126
Punta ArenasChile 8,7335,427
QuinteroChile 7,6954,782
SantiagoChile 7,6594,760
SewellChile 7,6624,761
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0795,020
ValdiviaChile 8,1765,081
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,0815,022
VallenarChile 7,3984,597
ValparaisoChile 7,6684,765
AltaiChina 10,1306,295
BeijingChina 12,5327,787
ChangchunChina 12,8427,980
ChangduChina 11,4017,085
ChangshaChina 12,9208,029
ChengduChina 12,0307,475
ChongqingChina 12,3087,648
DuianChina 11,2957,019
ErlianChina 12,0097,462
GanzhouChina 13,2328,223
GuangzhouChina 13,2258,218
HaikouChina 13,0598,115
HailarChina 12,1227,533
HamiChina 10,6896,642
HetanChina 9,7066,031
JiuquanChina 11,1936,955
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3425,806
KashiChina 9,3305,798
KunmingChina 12,1357,541
LanzhouChina 11,7877,324
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,8936,769
NanchangChina 13,1688,183
NanjingChina 13,2098,208
NanningChina 12,7557,926
PingbianChina 12,8037,956
QingdaoChina 13,0698,121
QiqiharChina 12,4937,763
RuoqiangChina 10,3716,445
ShanghaiChina 13,4668,368
ShantouChina 13,5098,395
ShenyangChina 12,8928,011
TaiyuanChina 12,3987,704
TaoyuanChina 13,8218,589
TengchongChina 11,7317,290
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2016,339
Xi’AnChina 12,2867,634
XichangChina 11,9867,448
YanjiChina 13,1588,176
YichangChina 12,6647,870
YinchuanChina 11,8617,371
YiningChina 9,7036,030
ZhengzhouChina 12,6447,857
ZhijiangChina 12,6807,880
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,1844,464
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,1344,433
AraucaColombia 6,3343,936
BarranquillaColombia 6,7434,190
Benito SalasColombia 6,8924,283
BogotáColombia 6,7404,188
Camilo DazaColombia 6,5214,052
El CaranoColombia 6,9974,348
Las GaviotasColombia 6,3863,968
MatecanaColombia 6,9124,295
PeralesColombia 6,8534,259
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,9893,722
Rafael NunezColombia 6,8264,242
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,4834,650
Simon BolivarColombia 6,6814,152
VanguardiaColombia 6,6894,156
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,4504,008
YariguiesColombia 6,6724,146
MoroniComoros 6,6354,123
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7754,832
LimonCosta Rica 7,6484,753
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,8464,876
San JoseCosta Rica 7,7654,825
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,8653,023
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8603,020
SibenikCroatia 4,8142,992
SplitCroatia 4,8273,000
ZagrebCroatia 4,9863,098
CamagueyCuba 7,0494,381
CasablancaCuba 7,5074,665
HavanaCuba 7,5124,668
WillemstadCuraçao 6,1023,792
FamagustaCyprus 5,6133,488
LarnacaCyprus 5,5773,465
LimassolCyprus 5,5193,430
NicosiaCyprus 5,5593,454
BrnoCzech Republic 5,2963,291
ChebCzech Republic 5,1803,219
MosnovCzech Republic 5,4103,362
PragueCzech Republic 5,2633,271
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3392,696
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8982,422
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4882,168
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0323,127
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4522,767
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6993,542
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7623,580
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5423,444
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5933,476
MarstalDenmark 5,5533,450
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6093,485
OdenseDenmark 5,6013,481
RandersDenmark 5,6913,536
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,7443,569
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6213,493
TønderDenmark 5,5073,422
TylstrupDenmark 5,7583,578
TystofteDenmark 5,6183,491
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7963,602
VestervigDenmark 5,6713,524
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1693,833
Melville HallDominica 5,2763,278
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,3063,919
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,1593,827
AzuaDominican Republic 6,2983,914
BaniDominican Republic 6,2473,882
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,3283,933
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1763,838
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2073,857
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,2893,908
CotuiDominican Republic 6,2273,869
DajabonDominican Republic 6,3973,975
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,3733,960
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,3743,961
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1113,798
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2473,882
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1363,813
HigueyDominican Republic 6,0773,776
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,3913,972
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2843,905
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,2843,905
JimaniDominican Republic 6,4083,982
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,1083,795
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2693,896
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,1783,839
LuperonDominican Republic 6,3193,927
MichesDominican Republic 6,1163,800
MocaDominican Republic 6,2723,897
MoncionDominican Republic 6,3383,939
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3933,972
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1943,849
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2003,853
NeybaDominican Republic 6,3613,953
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,3953,974
PimentelDominican Republic 6,2273,870
PoloDominican Republic 6,3463,944
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2773,901
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,3903,971
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2263,869
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2493,883
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1393,815
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1513,822
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2593,890
SamanaDominican Republic 6,1453,819
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,2103,859
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,3113,922
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,2663,894
San JuanDominican Republic 6,3413,940
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,0733,774
SanchezDominican Republic 6,1753,837
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2913,909
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,3593,952
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,2013,853
TamayoDominican Republic 6,3403,940
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,2323,873
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2063,856
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,3693,958
YamasaDominican Republic 6,2173,863
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2793,902
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,0576,871
CanarEcuador 7,3914,593
GuayaquilEcuador 7,4874,652
IzobambaEcuador 7,3064,540
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,3894,592
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,4514,630
MilagroEcuador 7,4554,633
OtavaloEcuador 7,2644,514
PichilingueEcuador 7,4204,611
PortoviejoEcuador 7,5294,679
PuyoEcuador 7,2624,513
QuitoEcuador 7,2954,533
RumipambaEcuador 7,3234,551
San GabrielEcuador 7,2094,479
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1143,178
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,2973,292
AswanEgypt 5,1723,214
AsyutEgypt 5,0743,153
BahariyaEgypt 4,9163,055
Beni SuefEgypt 5,1453,197
CairoEgypt 5,2093,237
DabaaEgypt 4,9753,091
DakhlaEgypt 4,8323,003
El ArishEgypt 5,4623,394
El TorEgypt 5,3583,329
FarafraEgypt 4,7872,975
HelwanEgypt 5,1943,228
HurguadaEgypt 5,3353,315
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3013,294
KhargaEgypt 4,9843,097
KosseirEgypt 5,3633,333
LuxorEgypt 5,2003,231
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8793,032
MinyaEgypt 5,0793,156
Port-SaidEgypt 5,3243,308
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5043,420
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,4233,370
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,3123,301
SalloumEgypt 4,7102,927
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,6352,880
SohagEgypt 5,1253,185
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4113,362
TahrirEgypt 5,1633,208
TantaEgypt 5,1953,228
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,3495,188
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,2715,140
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,3265,174
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,2805,145
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,4871,546
AsmaraEritrea 5,7053,545
AssabEritrea 6,1163,800
MassawaEritrea 5,7633,581
TallinEstonia 6,4744,023
TartuEstonia 6,4654,018
VilsandiEstonia 6,2813,903
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,7093,548
GonderEthiopia 5,5443,445
NegeleEthiopia 5,8313,624
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9444,937
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9623,705
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9643,706
Laucala BayFiji 18,37011,415
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,48011,484
NandiFiji 18,48011,484
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,96311,162
HelsinkiFinland 6,5354,061
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5604,076
JoensuuFinland 6,9194,300
JokioinenFinland 6,5434,066
JyvskylFinland 6,7504,194
KajaaniFinland 6,9674,329
KuopioFinland 6,8624,264
KuusamoFinland 7,1464,440
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7444,191
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3543,948
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5904,095
OuluFinland 6,9394,312
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1724,457
TampereFinland 6,6064,105
TurkuFinland 6,4734,023
VaasaFinland 6,6664,142
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2852,663
BiarritzFrance 4,0382,509
BordeauxFrance 4,2032,612
BrestFrance 4,5052,799
CaenFrance 4,6642,898
ChateaurouxFrance 4,4812,784
DijonFrance 4,6332,879
GourdonFrance 4,2562,645
GrenobleFrance 4,4522,767
Le MansFrance 4,5502,828
LilleFrance 4,9003,045
LyonFrance 4,4762,781
MarseilleFrance 4,2652,650
MontpellierFrance 4,2302,629
NancyFrance 4,8122,990
NantesFrance 4,4232,749
NiceFrance 4,3692,715
ParisFrance 4,7002,921
PerpignanFrance 4,1052,551
StrasbourgFrance 4,8503,014
ToulonFrance 4,2622,648
ToulouseFrance 4,1412,574
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3442,699
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5452,824
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3442,699
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,2972,670
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5172,807
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,0758,746
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4419,595
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,4419,595
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,2858,877
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,6238,466
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,7369,157
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,0879,375
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6616,625
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2636,378
BitamGabon 2,8261,756
CocobeachGabon 2,6631,655
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,1781,975
LambarnGabon 2,7961,738
LastourvilleGabon 3,0581,900
LibrevilleGabon 2,6641,656
MakokouGabon 3,0221,878
MayumbaGabon 2,9641,842
MitzicGabon 2,8741,786
MkamboGabon 3,1211,939
MoandaGabon 3,1451,954
MouilaGabon 2,9261,819
Port-GentilGabon 2,6441,643
TchibanGabon 2,9721,847
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,5285,300
BanjulGambia 652405
SukhumiGeorgia 6,4984,038
TbilisiGeorgia 6,7504,195
BerlinGermany 5,4333,376
BrockenGermany 5,2693,274
CologneGermany 5,0603,144
DresdenGermany 5,3333,314
ErfurtGermany 5,2063,235
EssenGermany 5,1033,171
FichtelbergGermany 5,2363,254
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,0373,130
GeisenheimGermany 4,9993,106
GorlitzGermany 5,3873,347
HamburgGermany 5,4203,368
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,4193,368
HannoverGermany 5,2973,292
HelgolandGermany 5,4043,358
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9173,055
KarlsruheGermany 4,9223,058
KasselGermany 5,1783,218
KonstanzGermany 4,8293,001
LeipzigGermany 5,3013,294
LindenbergGermany 5,4433,383
MagdeburgGermany 5,3353,315
MunichGermany 5,0013,108
MünsterGermany 5,1793,218
NeustrelitzGermany 5,5053,421
NurembergGermany 5,0753,154
NurnbergGermany 5,0743,153
PotsdamGermany 5,4173,366
RostockGermany 5,5443,445
SchleswigGermany 5,4903,412
StuttgartGermany 4,9303,064
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9303,064
ZugspitzeGermany 4,8813,033
AccraGhana 1,477918
KumasiGhana 1,296805
TamaleGhana 1,356842
GibraltarGibraltar 3,1631,966
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2593,268
AthensGreece 4,9303,063
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,9173,055
ChiosGreece 5,1353,191
CorfuGreece 4,7622,959
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,9433,072
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,8973,043
IoanninaGreece 4,8293,001
KalamataGreece 4,7492,951
KerkiraGreece 4,7622,959
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7782,969
LamiaGreece 4,8913,040
LarissaGreece 4,9363,067
LemnosGreece 5,1413,195
LimnosGreece 5,1553,203
MethoniGreece 4,7112,928
MilosGreece 4,9133,053
MitiliniGreece 5,2073,236
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,2053,235
NaxosGreece 5,0063,111
PatrasGreece 4,8012,983
RhodesGreece 5,1833,221
SamosGreece 5,1573,205
Skiros IslandGreece 5,0443,135
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,8202,995
ThessalonikiGreece 5,0313,126
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,8052,986
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,7072,925
AasiaatGreenland 7,2744,520
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6124,109
AputiteqGreenland 6,7304,182
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5854,714
FrederikshbGreenland 6,6324,121
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1584,448
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2664,515
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,9074,292
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2684,516
JulianehbGreenland 6,3963,975
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0774,398
Kap TobinGreenland 6,8994,287
NanortalikGreenland 6,3173,926
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4143,986
NordGreenland 8,1175,044
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,8774,274
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,2265,112
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2413,878
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0764,397
UpernavikGreenland 7,6804,773
UummannaqGreenland 7,4134,607
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,3033,295
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,3033,295
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,4125,227
BokeGuinea 313194
ConakryGuinea 11572
FaranahGuinea 312194
KankanGuinea 471293
KindiaGuinea 164102
KissidougouGuinea 354220
LabeGuinea 316196
MacentaGuinea 407253
MamouGuinea 230143
NzerekoreGuinea 550342
SiguiriGuinea 541336
BissauGuinea-Bissau 446277
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9553,079
TimehriGuyana 4,9693,088
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,4594,014
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,7849,187
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,9249,274
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,8289,214
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,9949,318
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5809,682
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,8349,218
CatacamasHonduras 7,9184,920
CholutecaHonduras 8,0635,010
La CeibaHonduras 8,0114,978
La MesaHonduras 8,1275,050
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,6874,777
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,2245,111
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,0635,011
TelaHonduras 8,0775,019
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3318,284
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3328,285
BudapestHungary 5,2813,282
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,2863,285
DebrecenHungary 5,4233,370
KeszthelyHungary 5,1283,186
MiskolcHungary 5,4203,368
PecsHungary 5,1233,183
SzegedHungary 5,2463,260
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,1383,193
AkureyriIceland 6,3573,950
DalatangiIceland 6,2993,914
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,1943,849
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1473,820
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4343,998
ReykhólarIceland 6,3583,951
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2123,860
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3233,929
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1183,802
AgraIndia 9,6926,023
AhmedabadIndia 9,2105,723
AkolaIndia 9,6946,024
AllahabadIndia 10,0876,268
AmritsarIndia 9,3255,794
BangaloreIndia 9,8776,138
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,5165,913
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,6066,591
BikanerIndia 9,2185,728
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,1556,310
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0746,881
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0746,881
DaltonganjIndia 10,3466,429
DarbhangaIndia 10,4816,513
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3147,031
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3237,036
DumkaIndia 10,6586,623
DwarkaIndia 8,8565,503
GoaIndia 9,4365,864
GuwahatiIndia 11,0366,858
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,8966,150
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,5375,926
JagdalpurIndia 10,2396,362
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,8076,716
KotaIndia 9,5075,908
KozhikodeIndia 9,7126,035
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,5415,929
LudhianaIndia 9,4355,863
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,5865,957
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,8116,096
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,2835,768
MusulipatnamIndia 10,2006,338
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,8956,149
New DelhiIndia 9,5895,959
PambanIndia 10,1166,286
PuneIndia 9,3965,839
SagarIndia 9,8186,101
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,2925,774
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,8836,141
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,8836,141
VeravalIndia 9,0045,595
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,3976,461
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,7129,763
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,4328,968
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,4038,329
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2729,490
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,2309,464
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,28910,122
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,3437,670
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,11110,633
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,6137,838
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,5808,439
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,02810,581
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,6329,093
AbadanIran 6,7934,221
ArakIran 6,9914,344
BabolsarIran 7,2894,530
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5554,695
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,0224,364
Bandar LengehIran 7,3994,598
BirjandIran 7,8494,877
BushehrIran 7,0234,364
ChahbaharIran 7,9784,958
DezfulIran 6,8364,248
EsfahanIran 7,1474,441
IranshahrIran 7,9844,961
KermanIran 7,6254,739
KermanshahIran 6,7574,199
Khoram AbadIran 6,8444,253
MashhadIran 7,9064,913
OroomiehIran 6,6464,130
RamsarIran 7,1184,423
RashtIran 7,0334,371
SemnanIran 7,3424,562
ShahroudIran 7,4894,654
ShirazIran 7,2004,474
TabrizIran 6,7634,202
TeheranIran 7,1554,446
YazdIran 7,3824,587
ZahedanIran 8,0014,972
ZanjanIran 6,9224,301
BaghdadIraq 6,4694,020
BasraIraq 6,7514,195
BelmulletIreland 5,0803,157
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9673,087
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0293,125
ClonesIreland 5,0973,167
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0853,160
CorkIreland 4,8323,003
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,8272,999
DublinIreland 5,0223,121
KilkennyIreland 4,9203,057
Malin HeadIreland 5,2243,246
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8983,043
ShannonIreland 4,9173,056
ValentiaIreland 4,8252,998
EilatIsrael 5,5193,429
HaifaIsrael 5,6243,495
JerusalemIsrael 5,6133,488
Tel AvivIsrael 5,5883,473
AlbengaItaly 4,4472,763
AlgheroItaly 4,1452,576
AmendolaItaly 4,6322,878
AnconaItaly 4,6742,905
ArezzoItaly 4,5732,842
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,6652,899
BergamoItaly 4,6662,899
BolognaItaly 4,6392,883
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,8112,989
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,4942,793
BrindisiItaly 4,7052,924
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,0632,525
CameriItaly 4,6072,863
CampobassoItaly 4,5712,841
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,1582,584
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,0762,533
Cape FrascaItaly 4,0752,532
Cape MeleItaly 4,4402,759
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,4892,790
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,2842,662
CerviaItaly 4,6622,897
CiampinoItaly 4,4732,780
Cimone MountainItaly 4,5802,846
Cisa PassItaly 4,5682,839
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,4512,766
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8563,017
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,2322,630
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,5282,814
DecimomannuItaly 4,0672,527
DobbiacoItaly 4,8763,030
FalconaraItaly 4,6662,899
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,5712,840
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6162,869
FonniItaly 4,1482,578
FrontoneItaly 4,6242,873
FrosinoneItaly 4,5002,796
GelaItaly 4,2002,610
GenoaItaly 4,5122,804
GhediItaly 4,6692,902
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,6482,888
GrazzaniseItaly 4,4982,795
GrossetoItaly 4,4722,779
GrottaglieItaly 4,6592,895
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,2522,643
GuidoniaItaly 4,4972,795
IstranaItaly 4,7792,970
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,9752,470
LatinaItaly 4,4702,778
LatronicoItaly 4,5402,821
LecceItaly 4,6872,912
M. CalamitaItaly 4,4362,757
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,6202,871
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,3702,715
MilanItaly 4,6272,875
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,6192,870
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,4462,763
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,4962,794
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,2312,629
PadovaItaly 4,7442,948
Paganella MountainItaly 4,7702,964
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,2202,622
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,2122,617
PantelleriaItaly 4,0342,507
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6162,868
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,1212,561
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,5772,844
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6142,867
PiacenzaItaly 4,5982,857
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,5202,809
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,6802,909
Ponza IslandItaly 4,4212,747
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,5692,839
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,4532,767
PrizziItaly 4,1972,608
RadicofaniItaly 4,5212,809
Resia PassItaly 4,8022,984
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,6612,896
RivoltoItaly 4,8503,014
Rolle PassItaly 4,8172,994
RomeItaly 4,4812,784
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,4542,768
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,8583,019
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4082,739
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6592,895
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,6702,902
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,5362,819
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1662,589
Scuro MountainItaly 4,5082,801
SigonellaItaly 4,2702,653
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,6462,887
TarvisioItaly 4,9223,058
TermoliItaly 4,6262,875
TorinoItaly 4,5212,809
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5332,817
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1532,581
TrevicoItaly 4,5652,837
TrevisoItaly 4,7792,970
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,8593,020
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5212,810
UdineItaly 4,8673,024
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2572,646
VeniceItaly 4,7752,967
VeronaItaly 4,6942,917
VicenzaItaly 4,7412,946
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,4762,781
ViterboItaly 4,4972,795